Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof
  • Sellerpurchase-cialis.us
  • List PriceUS$74.26piece
  • Sale PriceUS$74.26piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,1 (830)

Product Description

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Specification:
Brand: Santic
Gender: Men
Color: Red
Season: Autumn,Winter
Asian Size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Material: Polyester,Lycra,Spandex

Size chart:
US SizeSMLXLXXL
Asian size (Tag size)M/170/88AL/175/92AXL/180/96AXXL/185/100AXXXL/190/104A
Height(cm)165-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Weight(kg)58-6566-7374-8182-8990-95
Before long(cm)65.567.569.571.573.5
After long(cm)6971737577
Bust(cm)106110114118122
Sleeve Length(cm)7071.57374.576
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Description:
This is a long-sleeved riding jersey suitable for autumn and winter.
Wicking,warm,windproof and Anti-UV.
Cuff 3D cutting,anti-cursor shoulder.
Composite windproof fleece.
Made of composite waterproof fabric.
Pocket and stealth slip hem design.
With pocket in the back.

Package includes:
1 x cycling jersey


Disclaimer:
About size: Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color: Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.


Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof
Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof



Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof

Santic Mens Cycling Jersey Bicycle Jacket Long Sleeve Cycling Clothes Windproof





Similar Products